LEGEND PARTS

Item Description Price
J0005 SEE PART # SH3507 0.00
J0017 SEE PART # G2006 0.00
J0018 SEE PART # G1502 0.00
J0027 LEGEND NOZZLE HOUSING 356.00
J0030-1 LEGEND 1 DEGREE WEDGE 171.50
J0030-2 LEGEND 2 DEGREE WEDGE 171.50
J0030-3 LEGEND 3 DEGREE WEDGE 171.50
J0030-4 LEGEND 4 DEGREE WEDGE 171.50
J0063 SEE PART # B1007 0.00
J0064 SEE PART # B1007 111.00
J0079 TRANSOM ADAPTER 638.50
J0098 LEGEND "E" HAND HOLE COVER 213.00
J0099 SEE PART # O3102 0.00
J0100 OEM LEGEND BOWL / SUCTION O-RING 8.00
J0101 OEM LEGEND NOZZLE HOUSING O-RING 4.00
J0102 OEM LEGEND BEARING CAP O-RING 3.00
J0104 1/4 NYLON WASHER 1.50
J0107 BALL JOINT ROD END 32.50
J0129 LEGEND "G" HAND HOLE COVER 192.50
J0155 12 DEGREE INTAKE, INSIDE 964.50
J0157 FLAT BOLT-IN INTAKE 803.50
J0166 SEE PART # G3006 0.00
J0167 LEGEND TRANSOM GASKET 32.50
J0168 TRANSOM FLANGE GASKET 34.00
J0173 LEGEND RUBBER BELLOWS 28.50
J0174 BERKELEY CABLE O-RING 1.50
J0238 SEE PART # M4601 0.00
J0250 LEGEND REVERSE BUCKET 263.00
J0287 LEGEND PACKING RING 13.00
J0338 LEGEND BEARING CAP 200.00
J0357 LEGEND AQUAMET SHAFT 686.00
J0379 SEE PART # SH2507 0.00
J0380 SEE PART # SL1507 0.00
J0396 OEM BERKELEY TILLER SHAFT 80.00
J0397 LEGEND UPPER TILLER SHAFT 68.50
J0405 LEGEND STEERING NOZZLE 392.00
J0410 LEGEND "E" GRATE RETAINER 66.00
J0411 LEGEND "E" INTAKE GRATE 139.50
J0412 BERKELEY REVERSE CONTROL ARM PIN 19.50
J0413 BERKELEY REVERSE CABLE ADJUST NUT 13.00
J0414 SEE PART # B2102 0.00
J0426 BERKELEY REVERSE CABLE PACKER NUT 30.00
J0427 BERKELEY REVERSE CABLE SPLIT WASHER 5.00
J0430 LEGEND REVERSE CABLE PACKER PLATE 34.00
J0475 SEE PART # SL1007 0.00
J0476 SEE PART # SL2003 0.00
J0477 SEE PART # B2007 0.00
J0478 SEE PART # SH1507 0.00
J0479 GROOVE PIN 6.50
J0480 GREASE FITTING 3.00
J0481 SEE PART # R5507 0.00
J0482 SEE PART # SH3007 0.00
J0483 SEE PART # B1502 0.00
J0484 SHAFT SNAP RING, .094 5.50
J0488 REVERSE CABLE GROMMET (THIN WALL) 8.50
J0489 REVERSE CABLE GROMMET (THICK WALL) 9.50
J0495 BERKELEY BOWL BY LEGEND 1,208.00
J0496 LEGEND BOWL 1,280.00
J0498 SEE PART # SC4007 0.00
J0507-A SEE PART # IML08A 0.00
J0507-A3 SEE PART # IML11A 0.00
J0507-AA SEE PART # IML10A 0.00
J0507-AB SEE PART # IML07A 0.00
J0507-B SEE PART # IML06A 0.00
J0507-D SEE PART # IML02A 0.00
J0530 STEERING TUBE NUT 18.50
J0531 SEE PART # R9106 0.00
J0532 STEERING TUBE LUBE NUT 32.50
J0567 LEGEND "E" CAVITATION PLATE 198.50
J0569 STANDARD RIDE PLATE 217.00
J0595 BERKELEY ALUMINUM RUDDER 209.00
J0596 LEGEND ALUMINUM RUDDER 215.50
J0609 BERKELEY REVERSE RETAINING SPRING 22.00
J0645 LEGEND TILLER ARM 143.50
J0646 BERKELEY TILLER 143.50
J0680 5/16-18 FLANGE NUT 4.00
J0697 LEGEND DROOP SNOOT BUCKET 314.50
J0698 LEGEND DROOP SNOOT NOZZLE 387.00
J0701 LEGEND WHITE WATER INTAKE, W/O FINS 0.00
J0715 LEGEND "E" SUCTION PIECE 1,382.00
J0726 LEGEND SUCTION PIECE BY AMERICAN TURBINE 1,432.50
J0726A OEM LEGEND SUCTION PIECE 1,432.50
J0728 SEE PART # SC2507 0.00
J0731 BERKELEY TRANSOM O-RING 14.50
J0734 SEE PART # O1002 0.00
J0737 SEE PART # O1502 0.00
J0738 SEE PART # O1505 0.00
J0753 LEGEND & BERKELEY RUDDER PIN 36.50
J0767 LEGEND / BERKELEY 6 BAR GRATE 226.00
J0800 7-BAR ROCK GRATE 277.50
J0803 9-BAR ROCK GRATE - TYPE 2 310.00
J0804 LEGEND 9-BAR ROCK GRATE 241.00
J0818-N 3/4 HOSE X 1/2 MPT NYLON BARB 3.00
J0818-S BARB 3/4 HOSE X 1/2 MPT 5.50
J0820-N 1/2 PIPE PLUG NYLON HEX 3.00
J0820-S HEX 1/2" PIPE PLUG 4.00
J0821-B SEE PART # SC4507 0.00
J0822 SEE PART # T3501 0.00
J0826 SEE PART # R3701 30.00
J0827 SEE PART # BN2510 0.00
J0840 CAVITATION PLATE BRACKET 113.50
J0850 BOWL PLUG, LEGEND PLASTIC 12.00
J0851 SEE PART # G1006 0.00
J0870 SEE PART # G2507 0.00
J0881 LIQUID TIGHT FITTING 3/8 NPT 6.50
J0882 3/8 NPT NYLON PLUG 1.50
J0883 DRAIN PLUG, 1/8 PIPE 5.50
J0885 UNIVERSAL TRANSOM FLANGE PLATE 398.50
J0886 TRANSOM FLANGE FORK 25.00
J0888 FLANGE PLATE O-RING 9.50
J0889 HOSE BARB CONNECTOR, UNIVERSAL FLANGE-LONG 50.50
J0891 UNIVERSAL TRANSOM FLANGE PLATE - SHORT 303.00
J0892 4" STEERING EXTENSION 71.00
J0894 DOME PLUG, TRANSOM PLATE 1/2-20 3.00
J0896 8" STEERING EXTENSION 71.00
J0900 1/4 BALL JOINT WASHER 1.50
J0901 RUDDER WASHER 1.50
J0902 5/16 WASHER - HAND HOLE COVER 1.50
J0903 SEE PART # F05 LW 0.00
J0907 ROD END 21.00
J0908 SEE PART # F05 18 10 SH 0.00
J0909 3/8 WASHER - BOWL 1.50
J0915 SEE PART # F05 18 08 HH 0.00
J0916 SEE PART # F06 24 TL 0.00
J0917 SEE PART # F06 24 16 HH 0.00
J0918 SEE PART # F06 16 12 HH 0.00
J0938 1/4-28 X 3/8 BUTTON HEAD CAP SCREW 3.00
J0942 7/8-14 NYLON JAM NUT 3.00
J0943 1/4-20 NYLON LOCK NUT 1.50
J1005 CAP, GREASE FITTING 1.50
J1014 3/4 X 6" WATER HOSE 6.50
J1016 PACKING REMOVAL TOOL (NO DISCOUNT) 28.50
K0592 OEM BERKELEY REVERSE CONTROL KIT 77.50
K0593 OEM BERKELEY REVERSE CABLE PACKER ASSEMBLY 44.00