FASTENERS

Item Description Price
F01 06 CP 5/64 X 3/4 COTTER PIN 1.50
F02 04 CP 7/64 X 3/4 COTTER PIN 1.50
F02 06 CP 1/8 X 3/4 COTTER PIN 3.00
F02 10 CP 1/8 X 1-1/4 COTTER PIN 3.00
F02 64 03 SH #2-64 X 3/8 SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW 1.50
F03 16 CP 5/32 X 2 COTTER PIN 1.50
F03 32 03 SH 10-32 X 3/8 SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW 1.50
F03 32 03 SS 10-32  X 3/8 SET SCREW 3.00
F03 32 06 SH 10-32 X 3/4 SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW 1.00
F03 32 10 SH 10-32 X 1-1/4 SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW 1.00
F03 LW #10 LOCK WASHER, STAINLESS 0.50
F04 08 WS #14 X 1 WOOD SCREW 1.50
F04 20 03 PH 1/4-20 X 3/8 PAN HEAD PHILLIPS SCREW 1.50
F04 20 06 HH 1/4-20 X 3/4 HEX HEAD CAP SCREW 1.50
F04 20 06 SH 1/4-20 X 3/4 SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW 3.00
F04 20 07 SH 1/4-20 X 7/8 SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW 3.00
F04 20 08 FH 1/4-20 X 1 FLAT HEAD MACHINE SCREW 1.50
F04 20 08 HH 1/4-20 X 1 HEX HEAD CAP SCREW 3.00
F04 20 10 SH 1/4-20 X 1-1/4 SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW 3.00
F04 20 11 SH 1/4-20 X 1-3/8 SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW 4.00
F04 20 12 FH 1/4-20 X 1-1/2 FLAT HEAD MACHINE SCREW 3.00
F04 20 16 FH 1/4-20 X 2 FLAT HEAD MACHINE SCREW 3.00
F04 20 20 FH 1/4-20 X 2-1/2 FLAT HEAD MACHINE SCREW 4.00
F04 20 HN 1/4-20 HEX NUT 1.50
F04 20 LN 1/4-20 LOCK NUT 3.00
F04 28 FRE 1/4-28 STAINLESS FEMALE ROD END (BEST, JET TRIM) 37.00
F04 AN 1/4 AN FLAT WASHER 4.00
F04 BI 1/4 BOLT INSULATOR 1.50
F04 CL 1/4 CLEVIS PIN 4.00
F04 FW 1/4 FLAT WASHER 1.50
F04 LW 1/4 LOCK WASHER 1.50
F04 NW 1/4 NEOBOND WASHER 3.00
F05 03 BI BOLT INSULATOR, 5/16, SD231 1.50
F05 04 SB 5/16 X 1/2 SHOULDER BOLT 2.50
F05 18 02 SS 5/16-18 X 1/4 SET SCREW 4.00
F05 18 04 SH 5/16-18 X 1/2 SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW 4.00
F05 18 06 BH 5/16-18 X 3/4 BUTTON SOCKET HEAD 3.00
F05 18 06 FH 5/16-18 X 3/4 FLAT HEAD SOCKET SCREW 4.00
F05 18 06 HH 5/16-18 X 3/4 HEX HEAD CAP SCREW 3.00
F05 18 06 SH 5/16-18 X 3/4 SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW 4.00
F05 18 06 SQ 5/16-18 X 3/4 SQUARE HEAD SET SCREW 6.50
F05 18 06 SS 5/16-18 X 3/4 SET SCREW 4.00
F05 18 08 FH 5/16-18 X 1 FLAT HEAD SOCKET SCREW 4.00
F05 18 08 HH 5/16-18 X 1 HEX HEAD CAP SCREW 3.00
F05 18 08 SH 5/16-18 X 1 SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW 4.00
F05 18 10 FH 5/16-18 X 1-1/4 FLAT HEAD SOCKET SCREW 4.00
F05 18 10 HH 5/16-18 X 1-1/4 HEX HEAD CAP SCREW 3.00
F05 18 10 SH 5/16-18 X 1-1/4 SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW 4.00
F05 18 12 BH 5/16-18 X 1-1/2 BUTTON SOCKET HEAD 4.00
F05 18 12 FH 5/16-18 X 1-1/2 FLAT HEAD MACHINE SCREW 4.00
F05 18 12 HH 5/16-18 X 1-1/2 HEX HEAD CAP SCREW 4.00
F05 18 12 SS 5/16-18 X 1-1/2 SET SCREW 6.50
F05 18 14 HH 5/16-18 X 1-3/4 HEX HEAD CAP SCREW 3.00
F05 18 14 SS 5/16-18 X 1-3/4 SET SCREW 6.50
F05 18 16 CB 5/16-18 X 2 CARRIAGE BOLT 4.00
F05 18 16 FH 5/16-18 X 2 FLAT HEAD MACHINE SCREW 4.00
F05 18 16 HH 5/16-18 X 2 HEX HEAD CAP SCREW 3.00
F05 18 16 SH 5/16-18 X 2 SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW 2.50
F05 18 16 SS G8 5/16-18 X 2 SOCKET HEAD SET SCREW, GRADE 8 3.00
F05 18 18 HH 5/16-18 X 2-1/4 HEX HEAD CAP SCREW 3.00
F05 18 18 SH 5/16-18 X 2-1/4 SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW 4.00
F05 18 20 HH 5/16-18 X 2-1/2 HEX HEAD CAP SCREW 3.00
F05 18 22 HH 5/16-18 X 2-3/4 HEX HEAD CAP SCREW 3.00
F05 18 22 SH 5/16-18 X 2-3/4 SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW 3.00
F05 18 24 FH 5/16-18 X 3 FLAT HEAD MACHINE SCREW 3.00
F05 18 32 HH 5/16-18 X 4 HEX HEAD CAP SCREW 3.00
F05 18 36 HH 5/16-18 X 4-1/2 HEX HEAD CAP SCREW 4.00
F05 18 HN 5/16-18 HEX NUT 1.50
F05 18 HN G8 5/16-18 HEX NUT, GRADE 8 2.00
F05 18 LN 5/16-18 LOCK NUT 3.00
F05 18 WN 5/16-18 WING NUT 3.50
F05 24 JN 5/16-24 JAMB NUT 1.50
F05 24 MRE 5/16-24 MALE ROD END 39.00
F05 AN 5/16 AN FLAT WASHER 1.50
F05 BI 5/16 BOLT INSULATOR 1.50
F05 CL 5/16 CLEVIS PIN 4.00
F05 FW 5/16 FLAT WASHER 1.50
F05 LW 5/16 LOCK WASHER 1.50
F05 LW G8 5/16 LOCK WASHER, GRADE 8 1.50
F05 NW 5/16 NEOBOND WASHER 1.50
F05 RW 5/16 RUBBER WASHER 1.50
F05 SW 5/16 STAR LOCK WASHER 1.50
F05 TW 5/16 THICK WASHER (HTR II) 3.00
F06 03 SB 3/8 X 3/8 SHOULDER BOLT 3.00
F06 08 CL 3/8 X 1-1/16 CLEVIS PIN, STAINLESS STEEL 7.50
F06 13 CL 3/8 X 2-1/4 CLEVIS PIN 8.00
F06 16 03 SH 3/8-16 X 3/8 SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW 3.00
F06 16 06 HH 3/8-16 X 3/4 HEX HEAD CAP SCREW 3.00
F06 16 08 FH 3/8-16 X 1 FLAT HEAD SOCKET SCREW 4.00
F06 16 08 HH 3/8-16 X 1 HEX HEAD CAP SCREW 2.50
F06 16 10 HH 3/8-16 X 1-1/4 HEX HEAD CAP SCREW 4.00
F06 16 12 FH 3/8-16 X 1-1/2 FLAT HEAD CAP SCREW 3.00
F06 16 12 HH 3/8-16 X 1-1/2 HEX HEAD CAP SCREW 4.00
F06 16 12 SH 3/8-16 X 1-1/2 SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW 3.00
F06 16 14 SS 3/8-16 X 1-3/4 SOCKET HEAD SET SCREW 3.00
F06 16 16 HH 3/8-16 X 2 HEX HEAD CAP SCREW 4.00
F06 16 16 SS 3/8-16 X 2 SET SCREW 5.50
F06 16 20 SH 3/8-16 X 2-1/2 SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW 3.00
F06 16 20 SS 3/8-16 X 2-1/2 SET SCREW 6.50
F06 16 22 HH 3/8-16 X 2-3/4 HEX HEAD CAP SCREW 3.00
F06 16 24 SH 3/8-16 X 3 SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW 2.00
F06 16 28 HH 3/8-16 X 3-1/2 HEX HEAD CAP SCREW 4.00
F06 16 EB 3/8 EYE BOLT 26.00
F06 16 HN 3/8-16 HEX NUT 1.50
F06 16 LN 3/8-16 LOCK NUT 3.00
F06 16 WN 3/8 WING NUT 6.50
F06 24 08 HH 3/8-24 X 1 HEX HEAD CAP SCREW 4.00
F06 24 10 HH 3/8-24 X 1-1/4 HEX HEAD CAP SCREW 4.00
F06 24 12 HH 3/8-24 X 1-1/2 HEX HEAD CAP SCREW 4.00
F06 24 14 HH 3/8-24 X 1-3/4 HEX HEAD CAP SCREW 4.00
F06 24 16 HH 3/8-24 X 2 HEX HEAD CAP SCREW 4.00
F06 24 16 SH 3/8-24 X 2 SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW 4.00
F06 24 18 HH 3/8-24 X 2-1/4 HEX HEAD CAP SCREW 5.50
F06 24 18 SH 3/8-24 X 2-1/4 SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW 4.00
F06 24 FRE 3/8-24 FEMALE ROD END, STAINLESS STEEL 30.50
F06 24 HN 3/8-24 HEX NUT 3.00
F06 24 JN 3/8-24 JAMB NUT 1.50
F06 24 LN 3/8-24 LOCK NUT 3.00
F06 24 MRE 3/8-24 MALE ROD END 56.50
F06 24 TL 3/8-24 THIN LOCK NUT 1.50
F06 AN 3/8 AN FLAT WASHER 1.50
F06 BI 3/8 BOLT INSULATOR 5.00
F06 FW 3/8 FLAT WASHER 3.00
F06 LW 3/8 LOCK WASHER 1.50
F06 SW 3/8 STAR LOCK WASHER 3.00
F06 TW 3/8 THICK WASHER (SD HAND HOLE COVER) 3.00
F07 TW YOKE RETAINING WASHER, DOMINATOR MR 32.50
F08 10 RC "R" CLIP, SHIFT SHAFT, SD231 2.00
F08 13 10 HH 1/2-13 X 1-1/4 HEX HEAD CAP SCREW 2.00
F08 13 12 HH 1/2-13 X 1-1/2 HEX HEAD CAP SCREW 4.00
F08 13 14 HH 1/2-13 X 1-3/4 HEX HEAD CAP SCREW 3.00
F08 13 16 HH 1/2-13 X 2 HEX HEAD CAP SCREW 3.00
F08 13 16 SS 1/2-13 X 2 SOCKET HEAD SET SCREW 5.50
F08 13 18 SS 1/2-13 X 2-1/4 SOCKET HEAD SET SCREW 3.00
F08 13 26 SS 1/2-13 X 2-1/4 SOCKET HEAD SET SCREW 6.50
F08 13 HN 1/2-13 HEX NUT 2.00
F08 13 LN 1/2-13 LOCK NUT 1.50
F08 20 14 SH 1/2-20 X 1-3/4 SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW 5.00
F08 20 FRE 1/2-20 FEMALE ROD END 39.00
F08 20 HN 1/2-20 HEX NUT 1.00
F08 20 JN 1/2-20 JAMB NUT 3.50
F08 AN 1/2 AN FLAT WASHER 1.50
F08 LW 1/2 LOCK WASHER 1.50
F10 11 14 HH 5/8-11 X 1-3/4 HEX HEAD CAP SCREW 8.00
F10 11 16 HH 5/8-11 X 2 HEX HEAD CAP SCREW 8.00
F10 18 06 SS 5/8-18 X 3/4 SLOTTED SET SCREW 4.00
F10 18 14 HH 5/8-18 X 1-3/4 HEX HEAD CAP SCREW 5.00
F10 18 24 SS 5/8-18 X 3 SOCKET HEAD SET SCREW 13.00
F10 18 FLN 5/8-18 FLANGED NUT, SERRATED 1.50
F10 18 JN 5/8-18 JAMB NUT 3.00
F10 SW 5/8 STAR LOCK WASHER 3.00
F10 TW 5/8 THICK WASHER 3.00
F11 TW THICK WASHER, T2007 CABLE PACKER 6.50
F12 16 FN 3 STAGE IMPELLER NUT 48.00
F12 16 JN 3/4-16 JAMB NUT 3.00
F14 14 JN 7/8-14 JAMB NUT 4.00
FK0231 SD-231 FASTENERS 178.50
FK1001 FASTENER KIT, AT DEEP TRANSOM 18.50
FK1003 FASTENER KIT, INTAKE, I-1003 37.50
FK1003HP FASTENER KIT, INTAKE, I-1003HP 43.00
FK1007 FASTENER KIT, INTAKE, I-1007 & I-1507 37.50
FK1007HP FASTENER KIT, INTAKE, I-1007HP 43.00
FK1101 FASTENER KIT, ALUMAWELD DEEP TRANSOM 18.50
FK1105 FASTENER KIT, 9/18 TRANSOM 15.50
FK12TD FASTENER KIT, DOM 12TD JET UNIT 18.50
FK2208 FASTENER KIT, YJ JACUZZI ENERGIZER 36.50
FK3301 FASTENER KIT, TRANSOM, SD-309 & SD-312 15.50
FK3401 FASTENER KIT, I-1307 & I-1401 INTAKE 8.00
FK3407 FASTENER KIT, 2 DEGREE WEDGE 13.00
FK3501 FASTENER KIT, INTAKE, I-1407 30.00
FK3507 FASTENER KIT, 3 DEGREE WEDGE 14.50
FK3601 FASTENER KIT, TRANSOM, SD-312FG 17.00
FK3607 FASTENER KIT, 4 DEGREE WEDGE 14.50
FK3700 FASTENER KIT, SHOE & RIDEPLATE 9.50